•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk

МВК Енисей 2

 

 

Номер ФИО Звание Амплуа Дата рождения Рост
2 Алексей Федотов Центральный блокирующий 19 Апрель 1999 204 см
3 Семён Ковалёв Доигровщик 26 Март 2000 198 см
4 Кирилл Зайцев КМС Связующий 27 Январь 2001 195 см
5 Илья Коробов Диагональный 03 Апрель 2001 198 см
6 Ярослав Шалимов КМС Либеро 16 Июнь 1997 180 см
7 Александр Болелов КМС Доигровщик 07 Январь 1998 192 см
8 Никита Зайцев КМС Центральный блокирующий 15 Ноябрь 1998 201 см
10 Никита Некипелов Связующий 02 Май 2000 198 см
11 Владимир Бронников Центральный блокирующий 24 Июль 2000 198 см
12 Данила Гаврилов Доигровщик 13 Ноябрь 2001 196 см
14 Антон Максимов КМС Центральный блокирующий 03 Ноябрь 1999 204 см
15 Антон Бучацкий КМС Доигровщик 11 Июнь 2000 202 см
19 Максим Коса КМС Диагональный 24 Январь 1998 198 см
23 Кирилл Дроздов Либеро 21 Ноябрь 2002 180 см
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 14 14(1) 0 41 42:6
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
2 14 12 2(1) 37 39:8
Белогорье
(Белгород)
3 14 11(1) 3 32 34:13
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
4 14 10(1) 4(1) 30 35:16
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
5 14 10(4) 4(3) 29 36:22
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
6 14 9(2) 5(1) 26 30:22
Динамо
(Москва)
7 14 7(2) 7(2) 21 27:28
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
8 14 5 9(3) 18 23:28
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
9 14 4(1) 10(4) 15 21:33
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 14 4 10(1) 13 17:34
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
11 14 4(2) 10(2) 12 18:35
Урал
(Уфа)
12 14 4(3) 10(1) 10 18:36
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 14 3(2) 11 7 12:38
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 14 1(1) 13(1) 3 8:41

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
1 13 11(2) 2(1) 32 35:14
Динамо
(Москва)
2 12 10(1) 2 29 31:10
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
3 13 10(2) 3(1) 29 34:16
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 13 9(1) 4(1) 27 30:17
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 13 8(2) 5(3) 25 30:21
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 13 7(1) 6(1) 20 24:23
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
7 13 7(2) 6 19 23:25
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
8 13 5 8(1) 16 21:24
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
9 13 5(1) 8(2) 16 22:29
Минчанка
(Минск)
10 12 4(1) 8(2) 13 18:27
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 13 1(1) 12 2 7:38
Протон
(Саратов)
12 13 0 13(2) 2 8:39

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 19 17(4) 2(1) 48 53:19
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
2 22 16(4) 6(1) 45 53:32
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
3 21 15(2) 6(4) 47 54:30
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
4 22 14(2) 8 40 44:34
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
5 21 14(5) 7(1) 38 47:33
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
6 21 12(2) 9(1) 35 40:38
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 21 11 10(6) 39 48:31
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 22 9(2) 13(2) 27 35:46
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 19 9(2) 10(1) 26 31:37
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 19 7(3) 12(2) 20 31:45
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
11 22 6(3) 16(6) 21 34:56
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 19 6(2) 13(1) 17 28:46
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 19 4(1) 15(3) 14 24:48
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 19 3(1) 16(4) 12 25:52

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 14 14 0 42 42:3
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2 14 11 3 34 35:12
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 14 10(2) 4 28 33:18
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
4 14 8 6 25 29:20
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
5 14 8(2) 6 25 32:23
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 14 8 6 25 27:21
Динамо
(Москва)
7 14 7(1) 7 22 26:26
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 14 7(2) 7 20 24:27
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 14 6(2) 8 16 20:30
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 14 3 11 9 12:35
Протон
(Саратов)
11 14 2(1) 12 5 9:38
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
12 14 0 14 1 6:42

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01