•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Слайд 2

ЖВК Енисей 2

 

Номер ФИО Звание Амплуа Дата рождения Рост
11 Алена Данилина КМС Либеро 04 Октябрь 1998 170 см
4 Анастасия Дегилевич Либеро 29 Июнь 2000 175 см
9 Виктория Тюрюмина Центральный блокирующий 09 Август 2000 187 см
5 Анастасия Жесткова КМС Нападающий 08 Декабрь 1999 185 см
14 Ксения Страмоусова Либеро 11 Февраль 1999 170 см
15 Кристина Кузнецова Центральный блокирующий 25 Апрель 2000 183 см
10 Мария Евтеева КМС Связующий 03 Август 1998 175 см
19 Полина Ольховская Центральный блокирующий 16 Декабрь 1999 192 см
17 Екатерина Звягинцева Связующий 05 Декабрь 1999 178 см
2 Анастасия Винокурова Нападающий 02 Февраль 1998 183 см
8 Кристина Вдовина Нападающий 01 Февраль 2001 187 см
3 Владислава Сутурина Нападающий 11 Июнь 2001 181 см
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 19 17(1) 2(1) 51 54:13
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 19 17(3) 2 48 51:17
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 19 14(1) 5(2) 43 46:22
Динамо
(Москва)
4 19 12(2) 7(1) 35 41:29
Урал
(Уфа)
5 19 12(3) 7(1) 34 41:30
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
6 19 11(2) 8(2) 33 39:34
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 19 11(2) 8(1) 32 40:32
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
8 19 10(1) 9(3) 32 39:33
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
9 19 10(7) 9(1) 24 36:42
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 19 7(3) 12(4) 22 34:46
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 19 5(1) 14(2) 16 26:46
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 19 3(1) 16(5) 13 22:51
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
13 19 3 16(3) 12 21:51
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 19 1(1) 18(2) 3 12:56

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 14 13 1 39 40:5
Динамо
(Москва)
2 14 12 2 36 37:10
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 14 10(1) 4 29 31:16
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
4 14 9(2) 5 25 28:24
Протон
(Саратовская область)
5 14 7 7(1) 22 25:23
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
6 14 6(1) 8(1) 18 23:30
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 14 4 10(3) 15 22:32
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
8 14 4(2) 10(1) 11 15:36
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
9 14 4(3) 10(1) 10 19:36
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 14 1(1) 13(3) 5 13:41

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 20 17(4) 3(2) 49
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
2 20 14(3) 6(3) 42
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
3 18 14(2) 4(1) 41
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
4 18 13(3) 5(4) 40
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
5 18 11(6) 7(2) 29
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 18 10 8(3) 33
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
7 18 10(2) 8(2) 30
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
8 18 8(2) 10(2) 24
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
9 18 7(1) 11(2) 22
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
10 18 7(2) 11(2) 21
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
11 18 6 12(1) 19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
12 20 6(3) 14(3) 18
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 18 4(1) 14(2) 13
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 20 3(1) 17(1) 9

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 10 9 1 27
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2 10 7(2) 3 21
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
3 10 7(3) 3 18
Динамо
(Москва)
4 8 5(1) 3 16
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 10 5(1) 5 15
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 8 5(1) 3 14
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
7 10 3(2) 7 10
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 8 3(1) 5 9
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 8 2(1) 6 7
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 10 0 10 1

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01