• mvk
  • mvk
 1234567891011121314ИВПОчПар
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР (Казань)1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
222115965:17
Динамо-РЦСП (Краснодар)2
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
221845355:20
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС (Калининградская обл.)3
0:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
201464350:25
Минчанка-2 (Минск)4
0:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
201463945:29
Динамо-Метар-2 (Челябинск)5
2:3
3:2
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
0:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
201374046:29
Заречье-Одинцово-2 (Московская обл.)6
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:2
1:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
201373845:32
Енисей-2 (Красноярск)7
2:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
0:3
3:1
3:1
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
201193442:37
Протон-2 (Саратов)8
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
2211113344:44
Тулица-2 (Тульская обл.)9
0:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
3:1
0:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
209112937:42
Спарта-2 (Нижний Новгород)10
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
208122536:43
Ленинградка-2 (Санкт-Петербург)11
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
204161422:49
Динамо-Академия (Москва)12
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
3:0
3:2
204161222:53
Тюмень-Прибой (Тюменская обл.)13
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:2
2:3
20218716:56
Атом-Курск-2 (Курская область)14
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:2
22220615:64
 

plaha

Март

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 Енисей-Локомотив Енисей-Динамо
4 5 6 7 8 Локомотив-Енисей Протон-Енисей
11 12 Енисей-Зенит СПб Енисей-Динамо-Метар 15 Белогорье-Енисей 17
18 19 Динамо-Ак Барс-Енисей 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31