• mvk
  • mvk
# Дата Команды Счет
ТУР 1
1   11.10.2023
 Нова
 Динамо
0:3
2   11.10.2023
 Шахтёр
 Зенит-Казань
1:3
3   14.10.2023
 Факел
 Урал
3:1
4   14.10.2023
 Югра-Самотлор
 Локомотив
0:3
5   14.10.2023
 Зенит СПб
 Нефтяник
3:0
6   14.10.2023
 АСК
 Кузбасс
0:3
7   14.10.2023
 Белогорье
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
8   15.10.2023
 Динамо-Ло
 Енисей
3:1
ТУР 2
9   21.10.2023
 Динамо-Ло
 Нефтяник
3:0
10   21.10.2023
 Нова
 Зенит СПб
0:3
11   21.10.2023
 Локомотив
 Зенит-Казань
3:0
12   21.10.2023
 Динамо
 Шахтёр
3:0
13   21.10.2023
 АСК
 Енисей
1:3
14   21.10.2023
 Факел
 Газпром-Югра
3:2
15   22.10.2023
 Кузбасс
 Урал
3:1
16   22.10.2023
 Белогорье
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
ТУР 3
17   28.10.2023
 Югра-Самотлор
 Зенит СПб
0:3
18   28.10.2023
 Зенит-Казань
 Динамо
3:0
19   28.10.2023
 Нефтяник
 Белогорье
3:1
20   28.10.2023
 Урал
 АСК
3:0
21   29.10.2023
 Газпром-Югра
 Динамо-Ло
3:0
22   29.10.2023
 Енисей
 Факел
2:3
23   29.10.2023
 Нова
 Локомотив
0:3
24   31.10.2023
 Шахтёр
 Кузбасс
-:-
ТУР 4
25   07.11.2023
 Белогорье
 Нова
3:1
26   08.11.2023
 Шахтёр
 Урал
3:1
27   08.11.2023
 Газпром-Югра
 АСК
0:3
28   08.11.2023
 Югра-Самотлор
 Динамо-Ло
1:3
29   08.11.2023
 Енисей
 Кузбасс
3:2
30   08.11.2023
 Нефтяник
 Факел
2:3
31   08.11.2023
 Зенит-Казань
 Зенит СПб
3:1
32   08.11.2023
 Динамо
 Локомотив
3:0
ТУР 5
33   15.11.2023
 Факел
 Югра-Самотлор
3:1
34   15.11.2023
 Локомотив
 Шахтёр
3:0
35   15.11.2023
 АСК
 Нефтяник
3:0
36   15.11.2023
 Кузбасс
 Газпром-Югра
3:1
37   15.11.2023
 Урал
 Енисей
1:3
38   15.11.2023
 Динамо-Ло
 Нова
3:1
39   15.11.2023
 Зенит СПб
 Динамо
1:3
40   15.11.2023
 Белогорье
 Зенит-Казань
3:1
ТУР 6
41   18.11.2023
 Локомотив
 Зенит СПб
3:0
42   18.11.2023
 Нефтяник
 Кузбасс
2:3
43   18.11.2023
 Югра-Самотлор
 АСК
3:0
44   18.11.2023
 Зенит-Казань
 Динамо-Ло
3:0
45   18.11.2023
 Газпром-Югра
 Урал
3:1
46   18.11.2023
 Шахтёр
 Енисей
3:0
47   18.11.2023
 Факел
 Нова
3:0
48   19.11.2023
 Динамо
 Белогорье
3:1
ТУР 7
49   22.11.2023
 Кузбасс
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
50   22.11.2023
 АСК
 Нова
0:3
51   22.11.2023
 Зенит СПб
 Шахтёр
3:2
52   22.11.2023
 Локомотив
 Белогорье
3:1
53   22.11.2023
 Динамо-Ло
 Динамо
1:3
54   22.11.2023
 Зенит-Казань
 Факел
3:0
55   22.11.2023
 Енисей
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
56   22.11.2023
 Урал
 Нефтяник
3:1
ТУР 8
57   28.11.2023
 Югра-Самотлор
 Урал
3:1
58   28.11.2023
 Нефтяник
 Енисей
2:3
59   29.11.2023
 Нова
 Кузбасс
0:3
60   29.11.2023
 Шахтёр
 Газпром-Югра
3:2
61   29.11.2023
 Динамо
 Факел
3:1
62   29.11.2023
 Зенит-Казань
 АСК
3:0
63   29.11.2023
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Ло
3:0
64   29.11.2023
 Зенит СПб
 Белогорье
1:3
ТУР 9
65   02.12.2023
 Шахтёр
 Белогорье
0:3
ТУР 11
66   05.12.2023
 Енисей
 Зенит-Казань
2:3
ТУР 9
67   08.12.2023
 Урал
 Нова
1:3
68   08.12.2023
 Енисей
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
69   08.12.2023
 Газпром-Югра
 Нефтяник
0:3
70   09.12.2023
 АСК
 Динамо
0:3
71   09.12.2023
 Динамо-Ло
 Зенит СПб
3:1
72   09.12.2023
 Кузбасс
 Зенит-Казань
2:3
73   10.12.2023
 Факел
 Локомотив
1:3
ТУР 10
74   12.12.2023
 Белогорье
 Динамо-Ло
2:3
75   13.12.2023
 Зенит-Казань
 Урал
3:0
76   13.12.2023
 Динамо
 Кузбасс
2:3
77   13.12.2023
 Шахтёр
 Нефтяник
3:0
78   13.12.2023
 Югра-Самотлор
 Газпром-Югра
1:3
79   13.12.2023
 Локомотив
 АСК
3:1
80   13.12.2023
 Нова
 Енисей
3:1
81   13.12.2023
 Зенит СПб
 Факел
3:0
ТУР 11
82   16.12.2023
 Шахтёр
 Динамо-Ло
1:3
83   16.12.2023
 Факел
 Белогорье
0:3
84   16.12.2023
 Газпром-Югра
 Нова
1:3
85   17.12.2023
 Нефтяник
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
86   17.12.2023
 Кузбасс
 Локомотив
2:3
87   17.12.2023
 АСК
 Зенит СПб
1:3
88   17.12.2023
 Урал
 Динамо
3:2
ТУР 12
89   20.12.2023
 Белогорье
 АСК
3:1
90   20.12.2023
 Шахтёр
 Югра-Самотлор
3:1
91   20.12.2023
 Нова
 Нефтяник
3:2
92   20.12.2023
 Динамо
 Енисей
3:0
93   20.12.2023
 Локомотив
 Урал
3:0
94   20.12.2023
 Зенит-Казань
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
95   20.12.2023
 Зенит СПб
 Кузбасс
2:3
96   20.12.2023
 Динамо-Ло
 Факел
3:0
ТУР 14
97   23.12.2023
 Зенит СПб
 Енисей
3:2
ТУР 13
98   27.12.2023
 Кузбасс
 Белогорье
3:2
99   27.12.2023
 Югра-Самотлор
 Нова
2:3
100   27.12.2023
 АСК
 Динамо-Ло
0:3
101   27.12.2023
 Шахтёр
 Факел
3:0
102   27.12.2023
 Енисей
 Локомотив
0:3
103   28.12.2023
 Газпром-Югра
 Динамо
1:3
104   28.12.2023
 Урал
 Зенит СПб
3:1
105   29.12.2023
 Нефтяник
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
ТУР 14
106   04.01.2024
 Динамо-Ло
 Кузбасс
3:2
107   04.01.2024
 Шахтёр
 Нова
3:0
108   04.01.2024
 Динамо
 Нефтяник
3:0
109   04.01.2024
 Локомотив
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
110   04.01.2024
 Зенит-Казань
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
111   04.01.2024
 Белогорье
 Урал
1:3
112   04.01.2024
 АСК
 Факел
2:3
ТУР 15
113   07.01.2024
 Динамо
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
114   08.01.2024
 Нова
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
115   08.01.2024
 АСК
 Шахтёр
3:2
116   08.01.2024
 Газпром-Югра
 Зенит СПб
1:3
117   08.01.2024
 Урал
 Динамо-Ло
2:3
118   08.01.2024
 Енисей
 Белогорье
3:2
119   08.01.2024
 Кузбасс
 Факел
1:3
120   08.01.2024
 Локомотив
 Нефтяник
3:1
ТУР 16
121   12.01.2024
 Динамо
 Нова
3:0
122   12.01.2024
 Енисей
 Динамо-Ло
0:3
123   12.01.2024
 Газпром-Югра
 Белогорье
0:3
124   12.01.2024
 Нефтяник
 Зенит СПб
0:3
125   13.01.2024
 Зенит-Казань
 Шахтёр
3:0
126   13.01.2024
 Урал
 Факел
3:2
127   13.01.2024
 Кузбасс
 АСК
3:1
128   13.01.2024
 Локомотив
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
ТУР 17
129   16.01.2024
 Динамо-Ло
 Газпром-Югра
1:3
130   16.01.2024
 Белогорье
 Нефтяник
3:0
131   17.01.2024
 Факел
 Енисей
0:3
132   17.01.2024
 АСК
 Урал
0:3
133   17.01.2024
 Кузбасс
 Шахтёр
2:3
134   17.01.2024
 Зенит СПб
 Югра-Самотлор
3:1
135   17.01.2024
 Динамо
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
136   17.01.2024
 Локомотив
 Нова
3:2
ТУР 18
137   20.01.2024
 Нефтяник
 Динамо-Ло
3:1
138   21.01.2024
 Зенит-Казань
 Локомотив
3:1
139   21.01.2024
 Шахтёр
 Динамо
0:3
140   21.01.2024
 Югра-Самотлор
 Белогорье
1:3
141   21.01.2024
 Газпром-Югра
 Факел
1:3
142   21.01.2024
 Енисей
 АСК
3:0
143   22.01.2024
 Зенит СПб
 Нова
3:0
144   22.01.2024
 Урал
 Кузбасс
1:3
ТУР 19
145   26.01.2024
 АСК
 Газпром-Югра
1:3
146   27.01.2024
 Урал
 Шахтёр
3:2
147   27.01.2024
 Локомотив
 Динамо
3:2
148   28.01.2024
 Зенит СПб
 Зенит-Казань
2:3
149   28.01.2024
 Нова
 Белогорье
0:3
150   28.01.2024
 Кузбасс
 Енисей
1:3
151   28.01.2024
 Факел
 Нефтяник
3:1
152   28.01.2024
 Динамо-Ло
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
ТУР 20
153   02.02.2024
 Нова
 Динамо-Ло
3:1
154   03.02.2024
 Газпром-Югра
 Кузбасс
3:1
155   03.02.2024
 Нефтяник
 АСК
3:1
156   03.02.2024
 Шахтёр
 Локомотив
3:0
157   03.02.2024
 Зенит-Казань
 Белогорье
0:3
158   04.02.2024
 Югра-Самотлор
 Факел
3:1
159   04.02.2024
 Динамо
 Зенит СПб
0:3
160   04.02.2024
 Енисей
 Урал
3:1
ТУР 21
161   07.02.2024
 Урал
 Газпром-Югра
2:3
162   07.02.2024
 АСК
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
163   07.02.2024
 Нова
 Факел
0:3
164   07.02.2024
 Белогорье
 Динамо
3:2
165   07.02.2024
 Динамо-Ло
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
166   07.02.2024
 Енисей
 Шахтёр
3:0
167   07.02.2024
 Зенит СПб
 Локомотив
3:2
168   07.02.2024
 Кузбасс
 Нефтяник
3:0
ТУР 22
169   10.02.2024
 Югра-Самотлор
 Кузбасс
1:3
170   10.02.2024
 Нефтяник
 Урал
3:1
171   10.02.2024
 Шахтёр
 Зенит СПб
3:1
172   10.02.2024
 Динамо
 Динамо-Ло
3:2
173   11.02.2024
 Белогорье
 Локомотив
3:2
174   11.02.2024
 Нова
 АСК
3:2
175   11.02.2024
 Газпром-Югра
 Енисей
3:2
176   11.02.2024
 Факел
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
ТУР 23
177   14.02.2024
 Урал
 Югра-Самотлор
1:3
178   14.02.2024
 Газпром-Югра
 Шахтёр
1:3
179   14.02.2024
 Енисей
 Нефтяник
3:0
180   14.02.2024
 АСК
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
181   14.02.2024
 Факел
 Динамо
0:3
182   14.02.2024
 Кузбасс
 Нова
3:1
183   14.02.2024
 Белогорье
 Зенит СПб
3:2
184   14.02.2024
 Динамо-Ло
 Локомотив
0:3
ТУР 24
185   17.02.2024
 Зенит СПб
 Динамо-Ло
3:0
186   18.02.2024
 Белогорье
 Шахтёр
3:0
187   18.02.2024
 Зенит-Казань
 Кузбасс
3:0
188   18.02.2024
 Локомотив
 Факел
2:3
189   18.02.2024
 Динамо
 АСК
3:0
190   19.02.2024
 Нефтяник
 Газпром-Югра
0:3
191   19.02.2024
 Югра-Самотлор
 Енисей
0:3
192   20.02.2024
 Нова
 Урал
3:1
ТУР 25
193   23.02.2024
 Газпром-Югра
 Югра-Самотлор
3:1
194   23.02.2024
 Нефтяник
 Шахтёр
3:0
195   24.02.2024
 АСК
 Локомотив
0:3
196   24.02.2024
 Динамо-Ло
 Белогорье
2:3
197   24.02.2024
 Енисей
 Нова
3:2
198   24.02.2024
 Факел
 Зенит СПб
3:1
199   25.02.2024
 Урал
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
200   25.02.2024
 Кузбасс
 Динамо
3:0
ТУР 26
201   27.02.2024
 Югра-Самотлор
 Нефтяник
3:2
202   28.02.2024
 Локомотив
 Кузбасс
3:0
203   28.02.2024
 Динамо-Ло
 Шахтёр
3:0
204   28.02.2024
 Зенит СПб
 АСК
3:0
205   28.02.2024
 Белогорье
 Факел
3:0
206   28.02.2024
 Динамо
 Урал
3:0
207   28.02.2024
 Нова
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
208   28.02.2024
 Зенит-Казань
 Енисей
3:0
ТУР 27
209   02.03.2024
 Газпром-Югра
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
210   02.03.2024
 Кузбасс
 Зенит СПб
2:3
211   03.03.2024
 Нефтяник
 Нова
2:3
212   03.03.2024
 Енисей
 Динамо
1:3
213   03.03.2024
 Югра-Самотлор
 Шахтёр
0:3
214   03.03.2024
 Урал
 Локомотив
3:2
215   03.03.2024
 Факел
 Динамо-Ло
3:2
216   03.03.2024
 АСК
 Белогорье
0:3
ТУР 28
217   06.03.2024
 Факел
 Шахтёр
3:2
218   07.03.2024
 Динамо
 Газпром-Югра
3:2
219   07.03.2024
 Нова
 Югра-Самотлор
3:1
220   08.03.2024
 Белогорье
 Кузбасс
3:1
221   08.03.2024
 Динамо-Ло
 АСК
0:3
222   08.03.2024
 Зенит СПб
 Урал
3:2
223   08.03.2024
 Зенит-Казань
 Нефтяник
3:0
224   09.03.2024
 Локомотив
 Енисей
3:1
ТУР 29
225   12.03.2024
 Урал
 Белогорье
1:3
226   12.03.2024
 Нова
 Шахтёр
1:3
227   13.03.2024
 Кузбасс
 Динамо-Ло
3:2
228   13.03.2024
 Нефтяник
 Динамо
0:3
229   13.03.2024
 Енисей
 Зенит СПб
0:3
230   13.03.2024
 Газпром-Югра
 Локомотив
0:3
231   13.03.2024
 Факел
 АСК
3:1
232   13.03.2024
 Югра-Самотлор
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
ТУР 30
233   16.03.2024
 Югра-Самотлор
 Динамо
0:3
234   16.03.2024
 Белогорье
 Енисей
3:0
235   16.03.2024
 Шахтёр
 АСК
3:1
236   16.03.2024
 Динамо-Ло
 Урал
0:3
237   17.03.2024
 Факел
 Кузбасс
0:3
238   17.03.2024
 Зенит СПб
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
239   17.03.2024
 Зенит-Казань
 Нова
3:0
240   17.03.2024
 Нефтяник
 Локомотив
2:3
 

plaha

Июнь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30