• mvk
  • mvk
Команда 12345678910111213141516 И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
12:3
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
21 19 2 58 61:11
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
23:2
2:3
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
20 18 2 55 58:11
Динамо
(Москва)
31:3
3:2
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
20 18 2 52 56:16
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
40:3
2:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
0:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
21 15 6 41 48:32
Белогорье
(Белгород)
50:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
18 13 5 38 41:19
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
60:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
1:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
20 13 7 37 43:31
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
70:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:0
21 12 9 36 40:34
Урал
(Уфа)
80:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
19 12 7 34 37:27
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
90:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
20 10 10 33 39:34
Енисей
(Красноярск)
101:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
0:3
20 7 13 21 29:42
АСК
(Нижний Новгород)
110:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
20 6 14 18 27:49
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
121:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
20 5 15 20 30:47
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
130:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:0
21 4 17 13 20:56
Нефтяник
(Оренбург)
140:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:2
20 4 16 9 15:54
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
150:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
1:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
1:3
20 2 18 8 17:57
Строитель
(Минск)
160:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
19 2 17 7 11:52
 

tg image 282976027

Февраль

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3 Енисей-АСК Енисей-Динамо-Метар
6 7 8 9 10 Енисей-Факел Енисей-Заречье-Одинцово
13 14 Газпром-Югра-Енисей 16 17 18 Енисей-УралЛипецк-Енисей
20 21 22 23 24 Енисей-Строитель Енисей-Минчанка
27 28