• mvk
  • mvk
 12345678910111213141516ИВПОчПар
Зенит-Казань (Казань)1
0:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
272436973:18
Локомотив (Новосибирск)2
3:0
1:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
262156168:27
Белогорье (Белгород)3
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:2
1:3
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:2
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
261975667:34
Динамо (Москва)4
0:3
0:3
3:0
2:3
3:1
2:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
261885762:31
Кузбасс (Кемерово)5
2:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:2
2:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
2715124862:50
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)6
1:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
2:3
3:2
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:2
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
2715124660:45
Енисей (Красноярск)7
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
3:2
3:1
2:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
3:0
2:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
2615114555:45
Динамо-ЛО (Сосновый Бор)8
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:2
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
0:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
2614124150:47
Факел (Новый Уренгой)9
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:2
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
1:3
3:2
2613133544:55
Шахтер (Солигорск)10
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:0
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
2:3
2612143644:52
Газпром-Югра (Сургут)11
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
2:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
0:3
3:1
2710173040:61
Нова (Новокуйбышевск)12
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:2
2610162937:59
Урал (Уфа)13
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
1:3
3:2
1:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
268182340:63
Нефтяник (Оренбург)14
0:3
1:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
0:3
3:1
267192634:61
Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)15
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
3:2
3:0
0:3
265211525:68
АСК (Нижний Новгород)16
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
3:0
264221323:68
 

plaha

Март

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 Енисей-Локомотив Енисей-Динамо
4 5 6 7 8 Локомотив-Енисей Протон-Енисей
11 12 Енисей-Зенит СПб Енисей-Динамо-Метар 15 Белогорье-Енисей 17
18 19 Динамо-Ак Барс-Енисей 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31