• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
# Дата Время Команды Счет
ТУР 1
1   11.10.2019   19:00 
 Протон
 Динамо-М
-:-
2   11.10.2019   19:00 
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Ленинградка
-:-
3   12.10.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Метар
 Локомотив
-:-
4   13.10.2019   19:00 
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Минчанка
-:-
5   13.10.2019   19:00 
 Сахалин
 Динамо-Казань
-:-
6   15.10.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Кр
 Енисей
-:-
ТУР 2
7   19.10.2019   19:00 
 Минчанка
 Заречье-Одинцово
-:-
8   19.10.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-М
 Уралочка-НТМК
-:-
9   19.10.2019   19:00 
 Протон
 Ленинградка
-:-
10   19.10.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Казань
-:-
11   19.10.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Метар
 Енисей
-:-
12   20.10.2019   19:00 
 Сахалин
 Динамо-Кр
-:-
ТУР 3
13   26.10.2019   19:00 
 Минчанка
 Локомотив
-:-
14   27.10.2019   19:00 
 Протон
 Динамо-Казань
-:-
15   27.10.2019   19:00 
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Кр
-:-
16   27.10.2019   19:00 
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Енисей
-:-
17   27.10.2019   19:00 
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Сахалин
-:-
18   28.10.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-М
 Динамо-Метар
-:-
ТУР 4
19   09.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Кр
 Локомотив
-:-
20   09.11.2019   19:00 
 Енисей
 Сахалин
-:-
21   09.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Метар
 Динамо-Казань
-:-
22   10.11.2019   19:00 
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-М
-:-
23   10.11.2019   19:00 
 Ленинградка
 Минчанка
-:-
24   10.11.2019   19:00 
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Протон
-:-
ТУР 5
25   16.11.2019   19:00 
 Минчанка
 Енисей
-:-
26   16.11.2019   19:00 
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-Казань
-:-
27   16.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-М
 Локомотив
-:-
28   16.11.2019   19:00 
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-Метар
-:-
29   17.11.2019   19:00 
 Протон
 Динамо-Кр
-:-
30   17.11.2019   19:00 
 Ленинградка
 Сахалин
-:-
ТУР 6
31   23.11.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Енисей
-:-
32   23.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Метар
 Сахалин
-:-
33   24.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Казань
 Динамо-Кр
-:-
34   24.11.2019   19:00 
 Протон
 Минчанка
-:-
35   24.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-М
 Ленинградка
-:-
36   25.11.2019   19:00 
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Заречье-Одинцово
-:-
ТУР 7
37   30.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-Метар
-:-
38   30.11.2019   19:00 
 Енисей
 Динамо-Казань
-:-
39   01.12.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Сахалин
-:-
40   01.12.2019   19:00 
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Протон
-:-
41   01.12.2019   19:00 
 Минчанка
 Динамо-М
-:-
42   01.12.2019   19:00 
 Ленинградка
 Уралочка-НТМК
-:-
ТУР 8
43   07.12.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Метар
 Протон
-:-
44   07.12.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Кр
 Заречье-Одинцово
-:-
45   07.12.2019   19:00 
 Сахалин
 Динамо-М
-:-
46   08.12.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Казань
 Минчанка
-:-
47   08.12.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Ленинградка
-:-
48   08.12.2019   19:00 
 Енисей
 Уралочка-НТМК
-:-
ТУР 9
49   14.12.2019   19:00 
 Минчанка
 Уралочка-НТМК
-:-
50   14.12.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-М
 Протон
-:-
51   14.12.2019   19:00 
 Енисей
 Динамо-Кр
-:-
52   14.12.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Метар
-:-
53   15.12.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Казань
 Сахалин
-:-
54   15.12.2019   19:00 
 Ленинградка
 Заречье-Одинцово
-:-
ТУР 10
55   21.12.2019   19:00 
 Ленинградка
 Протон
-:-
56   21.12.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Кр
 Сахалин
-:-
57   21.12.2019   19:00 
 Енисей
 Динамо-Метар
-:-
58   22.12.2019   19:00 
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Минчанка
-:-
59   22.12.2019   19:00 
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-М
-:-
60   22.12.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Казань
 Локомотив
-:-
ТУР 11
61   18.01.2020   19:00 
 Енисей
 Ленинградка
-:-
62   18.01.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Казань
 Динамо-М
-:-
63   18.01.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Метар
 Уралочка-НТМК
-:-
64   18.01.2020   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Протон
-:-
65   18.01.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Кр
 Минчанка
-:-
66   19.01.2020   19:00 
 Сахалин
 Заречье-Одинцово
-:-
ТУР 12
67   24.01.2020   19:00 
 Сахалин
 Енисей
-:-
68   26.01.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-М
 Заречье-Одинцово
-:-
69   26.01.2020   19:00 
 Минчанка
 Ленинградка
-:-
70   26.01.2020   19:00 
 Протон
 Уралочка-НТМК
-:-
71   26.01.2020   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Кр
-:-
72   26.01.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Казань
 Динамо-Метар
-:-
ТУР 13
73   01.02.2020   19:00 
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Локомотив
-:-
74   01.02.2020   19:00 
 Минчанка
 Динамо-Метар
-:-
75   01.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-М
 Енисей
-:-
76   02.02.2020   19:00 
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Казань
-:-
77   02.02.2020   19:00 
 Протон
 Сахалин
-:-
78   03.02.2020   19:00 
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-Кр
-:-
ТУР 14
79   08.02.2020   19:00 
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-М
-:-
80   08.02.2020   19:00 
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Уралочка-НТМК
-:-
81   08.02.2020   19:00 
 Енисей
 Локомотив
-:-
82   08.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-Казань
-:-
83   09.02.2020   19:00 
 Минчанка
 Протон
-:-
84   09.02.2020   19:00 
 Сахалин
 Динамо-Метар
-:-
ТУР 15
85   14.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Казань
 Заречье-Одинцово
-:-
86   14.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-М
-:-
87   15.02.2020   19:00 
 Енисей
 Протон
-:-
88   15.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Метар
 Ленинградка
-:-
89   15.02.2020   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Уралочка-НТМК
-:-
90   16.02.2020   19:00 
 Сахалин
 Минчанка
-:-
ТУР 16
91   22.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-М
 Минчанка
-:-
92   22.02.2020   19:00 
 Протон
 Заречье-Одинцово
-:-
93   22.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Метар
 Динамо-Кр
-:-
94   23.02.2020   19:00 
 Сахалин
 Локомотив
-:-
95   23.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Казань
 Енисей
-:-
96   23.02.2020   19:00 
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Ленинградка
-:-
 

 

 

Октябрь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 Динамо-Кр-Енисей 16 17 18 Динамо-Метар-Енисей 20
21 22 23 24 25 Локомотив-Енисей Заречье-Одинцово-Енисей
28 29 Енисей-Зенит-Казань 31

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01