• mvk
  • mvk
# Дата Команды Счет
ТУР 1
1   03.10.2021
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Кр
1:3
2   03.10.2021
 Протон
 Липецк
3:2
3   03.10.2021
 Минчанка
 Енисей
2:3
4   03.10.2021
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Тулица
2:3
5   03.10.2021
 Динамо-М
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
6   03.10.2021
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
7   03.10.2021
 Спарта
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
ТУР 2
8   09.10.2021
 Тулица
 Минчанка
3:1
9   09.10.2021
 Липецк
 Динамо-Кр
2:3
10   09.10.2021
 Спарта
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
11   09.10.2021
 Локомотив
 Динамо-М
3:1
12   09.10.2021
 Динамо-Метар
 Ленинградка
0:3
13   10.10.2021
 Протон
 Енисей
3:0
14   10.10.2021
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
ТУР 3
15   16.10.2021
 Ленинградка
 Липецк
2:3
16   16.10.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Енисей
3:1
17   16.10.2021
 Протон
 Тулица
0:3
18   16.10.2021
 Минчанка
 Спарта
3:2
19   16.10.2021
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
20   16.10.2021
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Локомотив
0:3
21   16.10.2021
 Динамо-М
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
ТУР 4
22   28.10.2021
 Динамо-М
 Динамо-Ак Барс
2:3
23   29.10.2021
 Тулица
 Динамо-Кр
3:0
24   30.10.2021
 Енисей
 Ленинградка
0:3
25   30.10.2021
 Спарта
 Протон
0:3
26   30.10.2021
 Локомотив
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:0
27   30.10.2021
 Динамо-Метар
 Липецк
3:1
28   31.10.2021
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Минчанка
1:3
ТУР 5
29   07.11.2021
 Липецк
 Енисей
3:2
30   07.11.2021
 Ленинградка
 Тулица
3:0
31   07.11.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Спарта
3:0
32   07.11.2021
 Протон
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
33   07.11.2021
 Минчанка
 Локомотив
0:3
34   07.11.2021
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-М
3:2
35   07.11.2021
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
ТУР 6
36   12.11.2021
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-Кр
0:3
37   12.11.2021
 Динамо-М
 Минчанка
3:0
38   13.11.2021
 Спарта
 Ленинградка
3:1
39   13.11.2021
 Локомотив
 Протон
3:0
40   13.11.2021
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:0
41   14.11.2021
 Тулица
 Липецк
3:0
42   14.11.2021
 Динамо-Метар
 Енисей
0:3
ТУР 7
43   20.11.2021
 Енисей
 Тулица
1:3
44   20.11.2021
 Липецк
 Спарта
1:3
45   20.11.2021
 Ленинградка
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:1
46   20.11.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Локомотив
2:3
47   20.11.2021
 Протон
 Динамо-М
0:3
48   20.11.2021
 Минчанка
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
49   20.11.2021
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
ТУР 8
50   27.11.2021
 Спарта
 Енисей
2:3
51   27.11.2021
 Локомотив
 Ленинградка
3:2
52   27.11.2021
 Динамо-М
 Динамо-Кр
3:0
53   27.11.2021
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Минчанка
3:2
54   27.11.2021
 Динамо-Метар
 Тулица
0:3
55   28.11.2021
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Липецк
3:1
56   29.11.2021
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Протон
3:1
ТУР 9
57   03.12.2021
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-М
0:3
58   04.12.2021
 Енисей
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:1
59   04.12.2021
 Липецк
 Локомотив
0:3
60   04.12.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
61   04.12.2021
 Минчанка
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
62   04.12.2021
 Протон
 Уралочка-НТМК
1:3
63   05.12.2021
 Тулица
 Спарта
3:1
ТУР 10
64   11.12.2021
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Тулица
0:3
65   11.12.2021
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-Кр
3:1
66   11.12.2021
 Минчанка
 Протон
1:3
67   11.12.2021
 Динамо-Метар
 Спарта
3:1
68   12.12.2021
 Локомотив
 Енисей
3:2
69   12.12.2021
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Ленинградка
3:0
70   13.12.2021
 Динамо-М
 Липецк
3:0
ТУР 11
71   17.12.2021
 Липецк
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
72   18.12.2021
 Спарта
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
73   18.12.2021
 Тулица
 Локомотив
0:3
74   18.12.2021
 Енисей
 Динамо-М
0:3
75   18.12.2021
 Ленинградка
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:2
76   18.12.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Минчанка
1:3
77   18.12.2021
 Протон
 Динамо-Метар
3:1
ТУР 12
78   03.01.2022
 Локомотив
 Спарта
1:3
79   03.01.2022
 Минчанка
 Ленинградка
1:3
80   03.01.2022
 Протон
 Динамо-Кр
3:1
81   03.01.2022
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Липецк
3:0
82   03.01.2022
 Динамо-Метар
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
83   04.01.2022
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Енисей
3:0
84   05.01.2022
 Динамо-М
 Тулица
3:0
ТУР 13
85   08.01.2022
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Локомотив
0:3
86   08.01.2022
 Спарта
 Динамо-М
0:3
87   08.01.2022
 Енисей
 Уралочка-НТМК
2:3
88   08.01.2022
 Липецк
 Минчанка
3:1
89   08.01.2022
 Ленинградка
 Протон
2:3
90   08.01.2022
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-Метар
3:2
91   10.01.2022
 Тулица
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
ТУР 14
92   14.01.2022
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-М
0:3
93   15.01.2022
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Кр
3:1
94   15.01.2022
 Липецк
 Протон
1:3
95   15.01.2022
 Енисей
 Минчанка
1:3
96   15.01.2022
 Тулица
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:1
97   15.01.2022
 Спарта
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
98   15.01.2022
 Динамо-Метар
 Локомотив
0:3
ТУР 15
99   22.01.2022
 Динамо-Кр
 Липецк
1:3
100   22.01.2022
 Енисей
 Протон
0:3
101   22.01.2022
 Минчанка
 Тулица
1:3
102   22.01.2022
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Спарта
3:0
103   22.01.2022
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
104   22.01.2022
 Динамо-М
 Локомотив
-:-
105   23.01.2022
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
ТУР 16
106   27.01.2022
 Динамо-Метар
 Динамо-М
3:2
107   29.01.2022
 Липецк
 Ленинградка
-:-
108   29.01.2022
 Енисей
 Динамо-Кр
3:2
109   29.01.2022
 Тулица
 Протон
2:3
110   29.01.2022
 Спарта
 Минчанка
-:-
111   29.01.2022
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Уралочка-НТМК
-:-
112   29.01.2022
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Ак Барс
-:-
ТУР 17
113   05.02.2022
 Ленинградка
 Енисей
3:1
114   05.02.2022
 Динамо-Кр
 Тулица
0:3
115   05.02.2022
 Протон
 Спарта
-:-
116   05.02.2022
 Минчанка
 Заречье-Одинцово
-:-
117   05.02.2022
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Локомотив
-:-
118   05.02.2022
 Липецк
 Динамо-Метар
3:1
119   07.02.2022
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Динамо-М
0:3
ТУР 18
120   11.02.2022
 Динамо-М
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:2
121   12.02.2022
 Енисей
 Липецк
3:0
122   12.02.2022
 Тулица
 Ленинградка
3:0
123   12.02.2022
 Спарта
 Динамо-Кр
0:3
124   12.02.2022
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Протон
0:3
125   12.02.2022
 Локомотив
 Минчанка
3:0
126   12.02.2022
 Динамо-Метар
 Динамо-Ак Барс
-:-
ТУР 19
127   19.02.2022
 Липецк
 Тулица
0:3
128   19.02.2022
 Ленинградка
 Спарта
3:0
129   19.02.2022
 Динамо-Кр
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:1
130   19.02.2022
 Протон
 Локомотив
1:3
131   19.02.2022
 Минчанка
 Динамо-М
0:3
132   19.02.2022
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
133   19.02.2022
 Енисей
 Динамо-Метар
2:3
ТУР 20
134   26.02.2022
 Тулица
 Енисей
3:2
135   26.02.2022
 Спарта
 Липецк
0:3
136   26.02.2022
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Ленинградка
0:3
137   26.02.2022
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Кр
3:1
138   26.02.2022
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Минчанка
3:0
139   26.02.2022
 Динамо-Метар
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
140   27.02.2022
 Динамо-М
 Протон
3:0
ТУР 21
141   05.03.2022
 Енисей
 Спарта
1:3
142   05.03.2022
 Липецк
 Заречье-Одинцово
1:3
143   05.03.2022
 Ленинградка
 Локомотив
2:3
144   05.03.2022
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-М
1:3
145   05.03.2022
 Протон
 Динамо-Ак Барс
2:3
146   05.03.2022
 Минчанка
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
147   05.03.2022
 Тулица
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
ТУР 22
148   11.03.2022
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Енисей
0:3
149   12.03.2022
 Спарта
 Тулица
1:3
150   12.03.2022
 Локомотив
 Липецк
3:0
151   12.03.2022
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Динамо-Кр
3:0
152   12.03.2022
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Протон
3:2
153   12.03.2022
 Динамо-Метар
 Минчанка
3:2
154   13.03.2022
 Динамо-М
 Ленинградка
3:1
ТУР 23
155   19.03.2022
 Тулица
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
156   19.03.2022
 Енисей
 Локомотив
3:2
157   19.03.2022
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
158   19.03.2022
 Динамо-Кр
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:1
159   19.03.2022
 Протон
 Минчанка
-:-
160   19.03.2022
 Спарта
 Динамо-Метар
1:3
161   20.03.2022
 Липецк
 Динамо-М
1:3
ТУР 24
162   25.03.2022
 Динамо-М
 Енисей
3:0
163   26.03.2022
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Спарта
3:2
164   26.03.2022
 Локомотив
 Тулица
3:0
165   26.03.2022
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Липецк
3:1
166   26.03.2022
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Ленинградка
3:0
167   26.03.2022
 Минчанка
 Динамо-Кр
0:3
168   26.03.2022
 Динамо-Метар
 Протон
2:3
ТУР 25
169   02.04.2022
 Спарта
 Локомотив
2:3
170   02.04.2022
 Тулица
 Динамо-М
0:3
171   02.04.2022
 Ленинградка
 Минчанка
3:0
172   02.04.2022
 Динамо-Кр
 Протон
1:3
173   02.04.2022
 Липецк
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
174   02.04.2022
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-Метар
1:3
175   04.04.2022
 Енисей
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
ТУР 26
176   09.04.2022
 Локомотив
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
177   09.04.2022
 Динамо-М
 Спарта
3:0
178   09.04.2022
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Тулица
3:2
179   09.04.2022
 Минчанка
 Липецк
2:3
180   09.04.2022
 Протон
 Ленинградка
3:0
181   09.04.2022
 Динамо-Метар
 Динамо-Кр
3:0
182   10.04.2022
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Енисей
3:0
 

tg image 282976027

Июль

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31