• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
# Дата Время Команды Счет
ТУР 1
1   26.10.2019   19:00 
 Белогорье
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
2   26.10.2019   19:00 
 Динамо
 Нова
-:-
3   26.10.2019   19:00 
 Зенит СПб
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
4   26.10.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Енисей
-:-
5   26.10.2019   19:00 
 Урал
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
6   27.10.2019   19:00 
 Факел
 АСК
-:-
ТУР 2
7   30.10.2019   19:00 
 Кузбасс
 АСК
-:-
8   30.10.2019   19:00 
 Зенит СПб
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
9   30.10.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Нова
-:-
10   30.10.2019   19:00 
 Урал
 Динамо
-:-
11   30.10.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Ло
 Белогорье
-:-
12   30.10.2019   19:00 
 Енисей
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
13   30.10.2019   19:00 
 Югра-Самотлор
 Факел
-:-
ТУР 3
14   02.11.2019   19:00 
 Зенит-Казань
 Факел
-:-
15   02.11.2019   19:00 
 Газпром-Югра
 Динамо
-:-
16   02.11.2019   19:00 
 АСК
 Белогорье
-:-
17   02.11.2019   19:00 
 Кузбасс
 Зенит СПб
-:-
18   02.11.2019   19:00 
 Енисей
 Урал
-:-
19   02.11.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
ТУР 4
20   06.11.2019   19:00 
 Белогорье
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
21   06.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо
 АСК
-:-
22   06.11.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Кузбасс
-:-
23   06.11.2019   19:00 
 Урал
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
24   06.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Ло
 Енисей
-:-
25   06.11.2019   19:00 
 Газпром-Югра
 Нова
-:-
ТУР 5
26   09.11.2019   19:00 
 Урал
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
27   09.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо
 Енисей
-:-
28   09.11.2019   19:00 
 Белогорье
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
29   09.11.2019   19:00 
 Зенит СПб
 Факел
-:-
30   09.11.2019   19:00 
 Кузбасс
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
31   09.11.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 АСК
-:-
32   10.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Ло
 Нова
-:-
ТУР 6
33   20.11.2019   19:00 
 АСК
 Нова
-:-
34   20.11.2019   19:00 
 Зенит-Казань
 Динамо
-:-
35   20.11.2019   19:00 
 Факел
 Белогорье
-:-
36   20.11.2019   19:00 
 Югра-Самотлор
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
37   20.11.2019   19:00 
 Кузбасс
 Урал
-:-
38   20.11.2019   19:00 
 Зенит СПб
 Локомотив
-:-
ТУР 7
39   23.11.2019   19:00 
 АСК
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
40   23.11.2019   19:00 
 Факел
 Енисей
-:-
41   23.11.2019   19:00 
 Зенит-Казань
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
42   23.11.2019   19:00 
 Белогорье
 Урал
-:-
43   23.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо
 Локомотив
-:-
44   23.11.2019   19:00 
 Нова
 Зенит СПб
-:-
45   23.11.2019   19:00 
 Газпром-Югра
 Кузбасс
-:-
ТУР 8
46   27.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо
 Факел
-:-
47   27.11.2019   19:00 
 Нова
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
48   27.11.2019   19:00 
 Газпром-Югра
 АСК
-:-
49   27.11.2019   19:00 
 Зенит СПб
 Урал
-:-
50   27.11.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Ло
 Кузбасс
-:-
51   27.11.2019   19:00 
 Енисей
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
ТУР 9
52   30.11.2019   19:00 
 Кузбасс
 Нова
-:-
53   30.11.2019   19:00 
 Зенит СПб
 Динамо
-:-
54   30.11.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Белогорье
-:-
55   30.11.2019   19:00 
 Зенит-Казань
 Урал
-:-
56   30.11.2019   19:00 
 Факел
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
57   30.11.2019   19:00 
 Енисей
 АСК
-:-
58   30.11.2019   19:00 
 Югра-Самотлор
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
ТУР 10
59   07.12.2019   19:00 
 Зенит-Казань
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
60   07.12.2019   19:00 
 Белогорье
 Динамо
-:-
61   07.12.2019   19:00 
 Кузбасс
 Енисей
-:-
62   07.12.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Ло
 Зенит СПб
-:-
63   07.12.2019   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Урал
-:-
64   08.12.2019   19:00 
 Нова
 Факел
-:-
ТУР 11
65   14.12.2019   19:00 
 Нова
 Белогорье
-:-
66   14.12.2019   19:00 
 Газпром-Югра
 Факел
-:-
67   14.12.2019   19:00 
 АСК
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
68   14.12.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Ло
 Локомотив
-:-
69   14.12.2019   19:00 
 Югра-Самотлор
 Кузбасс
-:-
70   15.12.2019   19:00 
 Зенит СПб
 Енисей
-:-
ТУР 12
71   21.12.2019   19:00 
 АСК
 Факел
-:-
72   21.12.2019   19:00 
 Газпром-Югра
 Белогорье
-:-
73   21.12.2019   19:00 
 Югра-Самотлор
 Зенит СПб
-:-
74   21.12.2019   19:00 
 Енисей
 Локомотив
-:-
75   21.12.2019   19:00 
 Динамо-Ло
 Урал
-:-
76   22.12.2019   19:00 
 Нова
 Динамо
-:-
ТУР 13
77   18.01.2020   19:00 
 Динамо
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
78   18.01.2020   19:00 
 Белогорье
 АСК
-:-
79   18.01.2020   19:00 
 Факел
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
80   18.01.2020   19:00 
 Урал
 Енисей
-:-
81   18.01.2020   19:00 
 Зенит СПб
 Кузбасс
-:-
82   21.01.2020   19:00 
 Югра-Самотлор
 Локомотив
-:-
ТУР 14
83   25.01.2020   19:00 
 Динамо
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
84   25.01.2020   19:00 
 Газпром-Югра
 Локомотив
-:-
85   25.01.2020   19:00 
 АСК
 Зенит СПб
-:-
86   25.01.2020   19:00 
 Факел
 Кузбасс
-:-
87   25.01.2020   19:00 
 Зенит-Казань
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
88   26.01.2020   19:00 
 Нова
 Урал
-:-
89   26.01.2020   19:00 
 Белогорье
 Енисей
-:-
ТУР 15
90   01.02.2020   19:00 
 Зенит-Казань
 Белогорье
-:-
91   01.02.2020   19:00 
 АСК
 Динамо
-:-
92   01.02.2020   19:00 
 Кузбасс
 Локомотив
-:-
93   01.02.2020   19:00 
 Югра-Самотлор
 Урал
-:-
94   01.02.2020   19:00 
 Енисей
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
95   02.02.2020   19:00 
 Нова
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
ТУР 16
96   05.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
97   05.02.2020   19:00 
 Нова
 Енисей
-:-
98   05.02.2020   19:00 
 Газпром-Югра
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
99   05.02.2020   19:00 
 АСК
 Урал
-:-
100   05.02.2020   19:00 
 Факел
 Локомотив
-:-
101   05.02.2020   19:00 
 Зенит-Казань
 Зенит СПб
-:-
102   05.02.2020   19:00 
 Белогорье
 Кузбасс
-:-
ТУР 17
103   08.02.2020   19:00 
 Нова
 АСК
-:-
104   08.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
105   08.02.2020   19:00 
 Белогорье
 Факел
-:-
106   08.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Ло
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
107   08.02.2020   19:00 
 Урал
 Кузбасс
-:-
108   08.02.2020   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Зенит СПб
-:-
ТУР 18
109   15.02.2020   19:00 
 Факел
 Динамо
-:-
110   15.02.2020   19:00 
 Зенит-Казань
 Нова
-:-
111   15.02.2020   19:00 
 АСК
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
112   15.02.2020   19:00 
 Урал
 Зенит СПб
-:-
113   15.02.2020   19:00 
 Кузбасс
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
114   15.02.2020   19:00 
 Югра-Самотлор
 Енисей
-:-
ТУР 19
115   22.02.2020   19:00 
 Кузбасс
 Динамо
-:-
116   22.02.2020   19:00 
 Зенит СПб
 Белогорье
-:-
117   22.02.2020   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
118   22.02.2020   19:00 
 Урал
 Факел
-:-
119   22.02.2020   19:00 
 Динамо-Ло
 АСК
-:-
120   22.02.2020   19:00 
 Енисей
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
121   22.02.2020   19:00 
 Югра-Самотлор
 Нова
-:-
ТУР 20
122   29.02.2020   19:00 
 Белогорье
 Нова
-:-
123   29.02.2020   19:00 
 Факел
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
124   29.02.2020   19:00 
 Зенит-Казань
 АСК
-:-
125   29.02.2020   19:00 
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
126   29.02.2020   19:00 
 Енисей
 Зенит СПб
-:-
127   29.02.2020   19:00 
 Кузбасс
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
ТУР 21
128   07.03.2020   19:00 
 Газпром-Югра
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
129   07.03.2020   19:00 
 Динамо
 Белогорье
-:-
130   07.03.2020   19:00 
 Факел
 Нова
-:-
131   07.03.2020   19:00 
 Зенит СПб
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
132   07.03.2020   19:00 
 Урал
 Локомотив
-:-
133   07.03.2020   19:00 
 Енисей
 Кузбасс
-:-
 

 

 

Октябрь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 Динамо-Кр-Енисей 16 17 18 Динамо-Метар-Енисей 20
21 22 23 24 25 Локомотив-Енисей Заречье-Одинцово-Енисей
28 29 Енисей-Зенит-Казань 31

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01