• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
# Дата Команды Счет
ТУР 1
1   26.09.2020
 Динамо
 Нефтяник
3:0
2   26.09.2020
 Динамо-Ло
 АСК
2:3
3   26.09.2020
 Газпром-Югра
 Урал
0:3
4   26.09.2020
 Белогорье
 Югра-Самотлор
0:3
5   26.09.2020
 Зенит-Казань
 Факел
3:2
6   26.09.2020
 Зенит СПб
 Кузбасс
1:3
7   26.09.2020
 Енисей
 Локомотив
0:3
ТУР 2
8   03.10.2020
 Газпром-Югра
 Енисей
0:3
9   03.10.2020
 АСК
 Зенит СПб
0:3
10   03.10.2020
 Урал
 Динамо
0:3
11   03.10.2020
 Кузбасс
 Югра-Самотлор
3:1
12   03.10.2020
 Локомотив
 Зенит-Казань
2:3
13   03.10.2020
 Белогорье
 Нефтяник
2:3
14   04.10.2020
 Факел
 Динамо-Ло
0:3
ТУР 3
15   07.10.2020
 Локомотив
 Нефтяник
3:0
16   07.10.2020
 Кузбасс
 Урал
3:0
17   07.10.2020
 Енисей
 Белогорье
3:0
18   07.10.2020
 Факел
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
19   07.10.2020
 Динамо-Ло
 Зенит СПб
1:3
20   07.10.2020
 Динамо
 АСК
-:-
21   07.10.2020
 Зенит-Казань
 Югра-Самотлор
3:1
ТУР 4
22   10.10.2020
 Факел
 АСК
-:-
23   11.10.2020
 Белогорье
 Газпром-Югра
3:1
24   11.10.2020
 Енисей
 Динамо-Ло
3:0
25   11.10.2020
 Зенит СПб
 Урал
3:0
26   11.10.2020
 Динамо
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
27   11.10.2020
 Кузбасс
 Локомотив
3:0
28   11.10.2020
 Зенит-Казань
 Нефтяник
3:0
ТУР 5
29   17.10.2020
 Динамо-Ло
 Белогорье
1:3
30   17.10.2020
 Урал
 Факел
0:3
31   17.10.2020
 Югра-Самотлор
 Зенит СПб
0:3
32   17.10.2020
 Зенит-Казань
 Кузбасс
3:0
33   17.10.2020
 Газпром-Югра
 Нефтяник
2:3
34   17.10.2020
 Динамо
 Локомотив
3:0
ТУР 6
35   21.10.2020
 Белогорье
 АСК
-:-
36   21.10.2020
 Газпром-Югра
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
37   21.10.2020
 Енисей
 Урал
0:3
38   21.10.2020
 Факел
 Югра-Самотлор
3:1
39   21.10.2020
 Динамо
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
40   21.10.2020
 Зенит СПб
 Локомотив
3:1
41   21.10.2020
 Кузбасс
 Нефтяник
-:-
ТУР 7
42   24.10.2020
 АСК
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
43   24.10.2020
 Урал
 Белогорье
-:-
44   24.10.2020
 Югра-Самотлор
 Енисей
3:1
45   24.10.2020
 Зенит-Казань
 Зенит СПб
3:0
46   24.10.2020
 Кузбасс
 Динамо
1:3
47   24.10.2020
 Нефтяник
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
48   25.10.2020
 Локомотив
 Факел
-:-
ТУР 8
49   28.10.2020
 Кузбасс
 Факел
3:2
50   29.10.2020
 Енисей
 Зенит-Казань
1:3
51   31.10.2020
 Нефтяник
 АСК
3:1
52   31.10.2020
 Урал
 Динамо-Ло
3:1
53   31.10.2020
 Югра-Самотлор
 Газпром-Югра
3:1
54   31.10.2020
 Локомотив
 Белогорье
-:-
55   31.10.2020
 Динамо
 Зенит СПб
-:-
ТУР 9
56   14.11.2020
 АСК
 Урал
0:3
57   14.11.2020
 Динамо-Ло
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
58   14.11.2020
 Газпром-Югра
 Локомотив
0:3
59   14.11.2020
 Белогорье
 Зенит-Казань
1:3
60   14.11.2020
 Факел
 Динамо
-:-
61   14.11.2020
 Зенит СПб
 Нефтяник
3:0
ТУР 10
62   21.11.2020
 Нефтяник
 Урал
2:3
63   21.11.2020
 Югра-Самотлор
 АСК
2:3
64   21.11.2020
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Ло
3:0
65   21.11.2020
 Зенит-Казань
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
66   21.11.2020
 Кузбасс
 Белогорье
3:0
67   21.11.2020
 Зенит СПб
 Факел
0:3
ТУР 11
68   27.11.2020
 Енисей
 Зенит СПб
3:0
69   28.11.2020
 Факел
 Нефтяник
3:0
70   28.11.2020
 Урал
 Югра-Самотлор
3:2
71   28.11.2020
 АСК
 Локомотив
2:3
72   28.11.2020
 Динамо-Ло
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
73   28.11.2020
 Газпром-Югра
 Кузбасс
1:3
74   28.11.2020
 Белогорье
 Динамо
1:3
ТУР 12
75   05.12.2020
 Нефтяник
 Югра-Самотлор
1:3
76   05.12.2020
 Локомотив
 Урал
3:0
77   05.12.2020
 Зенит-Казань
 АСК
3:2
78   05.12.2020
 Кузбасс
 Динамо-Ло
3:1
79   05.12.2020
 Динамо
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
80   05.12.2020
 Зенит СПб
 Белогорье
3:0
81   05.12.2020
 Факел
 Енисей
2:3
ТУР 13
82   12.12.2020
 Енисей
 Нефтяник
3:1
83   12.12.2020
 Югра-Самотлор
 Локомотив
-:-
84   12.12.2020
 Урал
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
85   12.12.2020
 Кузбасс
 АСК
3:0
86   12.12.2020
 Динамо-Ло
 Динамо
0:3
87   12.12.2020
 Газпром-Югра
 Зенит СПб
1:3
88   12.12.2020
 Белогорье
 Факел
3:0
ТУР 14
89   19.12.2020
 Белогорье
 Енисей
3:1
90   19.12.2020
 Газпром-Югра
 Факел
0:3
91   19.12.2020
 Зенит СПб
 Динамо-Ло
3:1
92   19.12.2020
 АСК
 Динамо
-:-
93   19.12.2020
 Урал
 Кузбасс
-:-
94   19.12.2020
 Югра-Самотлор
 Зенит-Казань
3:0
95   19.12.2020
 Нефтяник
 Локомотив
1:3
ТУР 15
96   29.12.2020
 Нефтяник
 Белогорье
3:2
97   29.12.2020
 Югра-Самотлор
 Кузбасс
3:1
98   29.12.2020
 Енисей
 Газпром-Югра
1:3
99   29.12.2020
 Динамо-Ло
 Факел
2:3
100   29.12.2020
 Зенит СПб
 АСК
3:0
101   29.12.2020
 Динамо
 Урал
3:1
102   29.12.2020
 Зенит-Казань
 Локомотив
1:3
ТУР 16
103   04.01.2021
 Газпром-Югра
 Белогорье
3:0
104   04.01.2021
 Динамо-Ло
 Енисей
0:3
105   04.01.2021
 АСК
 Факел
2:3
106   04.01.2021
 Урал
 Зенит СПб
1:3
107   04.01.2021
 Югра-Самотлор
 Динамо
2:3
108   04.01.2021
 Локомотив
 Кузбасс
1:3
109   04.01.2021
 Нефтяник
 Зенит-Казань
1:3
ТУР 5
110   09.01.2021
 Енисей
 АСК
2:3
ТУР 17
111   10.01.2021
 Белогорье
 Динамо-Ло
1:3
112   10.01.2021
 Енисей
 АСК
1:3
113   10.01.2021
 Факел
 Урал
0:3
114   10.01.2021
 Локомотив
 Динамо
-:-
115   10.01.2021
 Кузбасс
 Зенит-Казань
3:0
116   10.01.2021
 Нефтяник
 Газпром-Югра
1:3
117   11.01.2021
 Зенит СПб
 Югра-Самотлор
3:0
ТУР 18
118   17.01.2021
 Нефтяник
 Кузбасс
-:-
119   17.01.2021
 Динамо-Ло
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
120   17.01.2021
 АСК
 Белогорье
-:-
121   17.01.2021
 Урал
 Енисей
-:-
122   17.01.2021
 Югра-Самотлор
 Факел
-:-
123   17.01.2021
 Локомотив
 Зенит СПб
-:-
124   17.01.2021
 Зенит-Казань
 Динамо
-:-
ТУР 19
125   23.01.2021
 Динамо
 Кузбасс
-:-
126   23.01.2021
 Газпром-Югра
 АСК
-:-
127   23.01.2021
 Белогорье
 Урал
-:-
128   23.01.2021
 Енисей
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
129   23.01.2021
 Факел
 Локомотив
-:-
130   23.01.2021
 Зенит СПб
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
131   23.01.2021
 Динамо-Ло
 Нефтяник
-:-
ТУР 20
132   30.01.2021
 Нефтяник
 Динамо
-:-
133   30.01.2021
 Кузбасс
 Зенит СПб
-:-
134   30.01.2021
 АСК
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
135   30.01.2021
 Урал
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
136   30.01.2021
 Югра-Самотлор
 Белогорье
-:-
137   30.01.2021
 Факел
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
138   30.01.2021
 Локомотив
 Енисей
-:-
ТУР 21
139   04.02.2021
 Зенит-Казань
 Енисей
-:-
140   06.02.2021
 АСК
 Нефтяник
-:-
141   06.02.2021
 Зенит СПб
 Динамо
-:-
142   06.02.2021
 Динамо-Ло
 Урал
-:-
143   06.02.2021
 Газпром-Югра
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
144   06.02.2021
 Белогорье
 Локомотив
-:-
145   06.02.2021
 Факел
 Кузбасс
-:-
ТУР 22
146   13.02.2021
 Нефтяник
 Зенит СПб
-:-
147   13.02.2021
 Урал
 АСК
-:-
148   13.02.2021
 Югра-Самотлор
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
149   13.02.2021
 Локомотив
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
150   13.02.2021
 Зенит-Казань
 Белогорье
-:-
151   13.02.2021
 Динамо
 Факел
-:-
ТУР 23
152   20.02.2021
 АСК
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
153   20.02.2021
 Динамо-Ло
 Локомотив
-:-
154   20.02.2021
 Газпром-Югра
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
155   20.02.2021
 Белогорье
 Кузбасс
-:-
156   20.02.2021
 Енисей
 Динамо
-:-
157   20.02.2021
 Факел
 Зенит СПб
-:-
158   20.02.2021
 Урал
 Нефтяник
-:-
ТУР 10
159   21.02.2021
 Енисей
 Динамо
-:-
ТУР 24
160   27.02.2021
 Кузбасс
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
161   27.02.2021
 Динамо
 Белогорье
-:-
162   27.02.2021
 Зенит СПб
 Енисей
-:-
163   27.02.2021
 Нефтяник
 Факел
-:-
164   27.02.2021
 Югра-Самотлор
 Урал
-:-
165   27.02.2021
 Локомотив
 АСК
-:-
166   27.02.2021
 Зенит-Казань
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
ТУР 25
167   06.03.2021
 Урал
 Локомотив
-:-
168   06.03.2021
 АСК
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
169   06.03.2021
 Динамо-Ло
 Кузбасс
-:-
170   06.03.2021
 Газпром-Югра
 Динамо
-:-
171   06.03.2021
 Белогорье
 Зенит СПб
-:-
172   06.03.2021
 Енисей
 Факел
-:-
173   06.03.2021
 Югра-Самотлор
 Нефтяник
-:-
ТУР 9
174   10.03.2021
 Кузбасс
 Енисей
-:-
ТУР 22
175   11.03.2021
 Кузбасс
 Енисей
-:-
ТУР 26
176   14.03.2021
 Локомотив
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
177   14.03.2021
 Зенит-Казань
 Урал
-:-
178   14.03.2021
 Кузбасс
 АСК
-:-
179   14.03.2021
 Динамо
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
180   14.03.2021
 Зенит СПб
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
181   14.03.2021
 Факел
 Белогорье
-:-
182   14.03.2021
 Нефтяник
 Енисей
-:-
 

tg image 282976027

koronov

Январь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3
Динамо-Ло-Енисей 5 6 7 8 Енисей-Заречье-ОдинцовоЕнисей-АСК Енисей-АСК
11 12 13 14 15 16 Урал-Енисей
18 19 20 21 Енисей-Динамо-Метар Енисей-Югра-Самотлор Енисей-Динамо-Метар
25 26 27 28 29 Енисей-СпартаЛокомотив-Енисей 31