•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk

МВК Енисей

Номер ФИО Звание Амплуа Дата рождения Рост
1 Сергей Платаненков КМС Доигровщик 20 Сентябрь 1997 196 см
2 Антон Мысин МС Диагональный 10 Март 1986 201 см
3 Максим Куликов КМС Центральный блокирующий 06 Март 1992 205 см
4 Валентин Стрильчук КМС Связующий 11 Январь 1985 193 см
7 Пол Кэрролл Диагональный 16 Май 1986 207 см
8 Иван Панычев КМС Центральный блокирующий 31 Июль 1990 204 см
9 Александр Крицкий МС Центральный блокирующий 02 Июль 1985 202 см
10 Никита Аксютин КМС Доигровщик 27 Март 1994 200 см
11 Дмитрий Жук КМС Центральный блокирующий 12 Ноябрь 1993 213 см
12 Александр Янутов МСМК Либеро 19 Июнь 1983 195 см
15 Дмитрий Ильиных ЗМС Доигровщик 31 Январь 1987 201 см
16 Николя Марешаль Доигровщик 04 Март 1987 198 см
17 Роман Жось МС Связующий 04 Январь 1995 197 см
20 Илья Чубыкин КМС Либеро 31 Июль 1996 185 см
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 14 14(1) 0 41 42:6
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
2 14 12 2(1) 37 39:8
Белогорье
(Белгород)
3 14 11(1) 3 32 34:13
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
4 14 10(1) 4(1) 30 35:16
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
5 14 10(4) 4(3) 29 36:22
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
6 14 9(2) 5(1) 26 30:22
Динамо
(Москва)
7 14 7(2) 7(2) 21 27:28
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
8 14 5 9(3) 18 23:28
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
9 14 4(1) 10(4) 15 21:33
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 14 4 10(1) 13 17:34
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
11 14 4(2) 10(2) 12 18:35
Урал
(Уфа)
12 14 4(3) 10(1) 10 18:36
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 14 3(2) 11 7 12:38
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 14 1(1) 13(1) 3 8:41

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
1 13 11(2) 2(1) 32 35:14
Динамо
(Москва)
2 12 10(1) 2 29 31:10
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
3 13 10(2) 3(1) 29 34:16
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 13 9(1) 4(1) 27 30:17
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 13 8(2) 5(3) 25 30:21
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 13 7(1) 6(1) 20 24:23
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
7 13 7(2) 6 19 23:25
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
8 13 5 8(1) 16 21:24
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
9 13 5(1) 8(2) 16 22:29
Минчанка
(Минск)
10 12 4(1) 8(2) 13 18:27
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 13 1(1) 12 2 7:38
Протон
(Саратов)
12 13 0 13(2) 2 8:39

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 19 17(4) 2(1) 48 53:19
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
2 22 16(4) 6(1) 45 53:32
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
3 21 15(2) 6(4) 47 54:30
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
4 22 14(2) 8 40 44:34
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
5 21 14(5) 7(1) 38 47:33
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
6 21 12(2) 9(1) 35 40:38
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 21 11 10(6) 39 48:31
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 22 9(2) 13(2) 27 35:46
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 19 9(2) 10(1) 26 31:37
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 19 7(3) 12(2) 20 31:45
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
11 22 6(3) 16(6) 21 34:56
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 19 6(2) 13(1) 17 28:46
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 19 4(1) 15(3) 14 24:48
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 19 3(1) 16(4) 12 25:52

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 14 14 0 42 42:3
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2 14 11 3 34 35:12
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 14 10(2) 4 28 33:18
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
4 14 8 6 25 29:20
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
5 14 8(2) 6 25 32:23
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 14 8 6 25 27:21
Динамо
(Москва)
7 14 7(1) 7 22 26:26
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 14 7(2) 7 20 24:27
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 14 6(2) 8 16 20:30
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 14 3 11 9 12:35
Протон
(Саратов)
11 14 2(1) 12 5 9:38
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
12 14 0 14 1 6:42

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01